Radnych Gminy Wiśniowa w 2019 r.
w Urzędzie Gminy Wiśniowa
Styczeń | ||
7 | Strzępek Ryszard
Cierpiał Zofia Pietryka Włodzimierz Gąsior Wanda |
9.00-11.00
10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00 15.00-17.00 |
14 | Furtek Bogusław | 13.00-15.00 |
21 | Strzępek Ryszard | 15.00-17.00 |
28 | Tomaszewski Zenon | 10.00-12.00 |
Luty | ||
4 | Strzępek Ryszard | 9.00-11.00 |
11 | Pęczar Kazimierz
Kolbusz Tadeusz |
10.00-12.00
10.00-12.00 |
18 | Zięba Adam
Strzępek Ryszard |
10.00-12.00
15.00-17.00 |
25 | Dziok Łukasz
Rokosz Stanisław |
15.00-17.00
15.00-17.00 |
Marzec | ||
4 | Strzępek Ryszard | 9.00-11.00 |
11 | Świstak Eugeniusz
Rymarska-Wójtowicz Renata |
11.00-13.00
11.00-13.00 |
18 | Jakobsze Kazimierz
Strzępek Ryszard |
15.00-17.00
15.00-17.00 |
25 | Boruta Zofia | 9.00-11.00 |
Kwiecień | ||
1 | Strzępek Ryszard
Cierpiał Zofia Pietryka Włodzimierz Gąsior Wanda |
9.00-11.00
10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00 15.00-17.00 |
8 | Tomaszewski Zenon | 10.00-12.00 |
15 | Furtek Bogusław
Dziok Łukasz Rokosz Stanisław Strzępek Ryszard |
13.00-15.00
15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00 |
29 | Zięba Adam
Kolbusz Tadeusz |
10.00-12.00
10.00-12.00 |
Maj | ||
6 | Strzępek Ryszard | 9.00-11.00 |
13 | Pęczar Kazimierz
Świstak Eugeniusz |
10.00-12.00
11.00-13.00 |
20 | Jakobsze Kazimierz
Strzępek Ryszard |
15.00-17.00
15.00-17.00 |
27 | Boruta Zofia | 9.00-11.00 |
Czerwiec | ||
3 | Strzępek Ryszard | 9.00-11.00 |
10 | Rymarska-Wójtowicz Renata | 13.00-15.00 |
17 | Strzępek Ryszard | 15.00-17.00 |
Lipiec | ||
1 | Strzępek Ryszard
Cierpiał Zofia Pietryka Włodzimierz |
9.00-11.00
10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00 |
8 | Furtek Bogusław | 13.00-15.00 |
15 | Gąsior Wanda
Strzępek Ryszard |
15.00-17.00
15.00-17.00 |
Sierpień | ||
5 | Strzępek Ryszard
Kolbusz Tadeusz Dziok Łukasz Zięba Adam |
9.00-11.00
14.00-16.00 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00 |
12 | Rokosz Stanisław | 15.00-17.00 |
19 | Strzępek Ryszard | 15.00-17.00 |
26 | Tomaszewski Zenon | 10.00-12.00 |
Wrzesień | ||
2 | Strzępek Ryszard | 9.00-11.00 |
9 | Pęczar Kazimierz
Świstak Eugeniusz |
10.00-12.00
11.00-13.00 |
16 | Rymarska-Wójtowicz Renata
Strzępek Ryszard Jakobsze Kazimierz |
10.00-12.00
15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00 |
23 | Boruta Zofia | 9.00-11.00 |
Październik | ||
7 | Strzępek Ryszard
Cierpiał Zofia Pietryka Włodzimierz Gąsior Wanda |
9.00-11.00
10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00 15.00-17.00 |
14 | Furtek Bogusław | 13.00-15.00 |
21 | Rymarska-Wójtowicz Renata
Strzępek Ryszard |
10.00-12.00
15.00-17.00 |
28 | Boruta Zofia | 9.00-11.00 |
Listopad | ||
4 | Strzępek Ryszard
Jakobsze Kazimierz Świstak Eugeniusz |
9.00-11.00
9.00-11.00 11.00.13.00 |
18 | Kolbusz Tadeusz
Zięba Adam Pęczar Kazimierz Strzępek Ryszard |
10.00-12.00
10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00 15.00-17.00 |
25 | Tomaszewski Zenon | 10.00-12.00 |
Grudzień | ||
2 | Strzępek Ryszard
Dziok Łukasz |
9.00-11.00
15.00-17.00 |
9 | Rokosz Stanisław | 15.00-17.00 |
16 | Strzępek Ryszard | 15.00-17.00 |